Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 4. kolo Vesec pod Kozákovem | Kdy: | 01. 07. 2016 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Josef Židů | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 22. 06. 2016 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 01. 07. 2016 00:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Úmyslovice | NB | Radek | |
2 | 2 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
3 | 3 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Veronika Slavíková | |
4 | 4 | Tatobity | SM | Tomáš Palič | |
5 | 5 | Smidary | HK | Jan Kühnel | |
6 | 6 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | MAD Matthew | |
7 | 7 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
8 | 8 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
9 | 9 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
10 | 10 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
11 | 11 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
12 | 12 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
13 | 13 | Odolenovice | JN | martin sidun | |
14 | 14 | Maršovice | JN | hasici150 Hynek | |
15 | 15 | Březová | LI | Blanka Černá | |
16 | 16 | Malá Skála | JN | Nikol Vavřichová | |
17 | 17 | Nová Ves | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
18 | 18 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
19 | 19 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
20 | 20 | Pěnčín | LI | Petr Augusta | |
21 | 21 | Janův Důl | LI | David Beránek | |
22 | 22 | Frýdštejn | JN | vaclav matura | |
23 | 23 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
24 | 25 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
25 | 26 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar | |
26 | 27 | Cetenov | LI | Petr Kováč | |
27 | 28 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Nikola Hanyšová |
2 | 2 | Podmoklice | Ženy | SM | Šárka Buriánková |
3 | 3 | Raspenava | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
4 | 4 | Kosořice | MB | Martina Cermanová | |
5 | 5 | Těpeře | JN | Iveta | |
6 | 6 | Košťálov | SM | Tomáš Tulach | |
7 | 7 | Březová | LI | Petra Mocová | |
8 | 8 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
9 | 9 | Pěnčín | Ženy | LI | Petr Augusta |
10 | 10 | Benešov u Semil | SM | Veronika Slavíková | |
11 | 11 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
12 | 12 | Radimovice | LI | Anna | |
13 | 13 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
14 | 14 | Smidary | HK | Eliška Rosůlková | |
15 | 15 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
16 | 16 | Ploukonice | SM | Radek Vytina |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Smidary | HK | Jan Kühnel | |
2 | 2 | Vesec | SM | Jan Kühnel | |
3 | 3 | Loučky | SM | Jan Kühnel | |
4 | 4 | Karlinky | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
5 | 5 | Sukorady | JC | Michal | |
6 | 6 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
7 | 7 | Úmyslovice | NB | Radek | |
8 | 8 | Janov nad Nisou | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
9 | 9 | Kosořice | MB | Martina Cermanová | |
10 | 10 | Odolenovice | JN | SDH Odolenovice | |
11 | 11 | Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou | JN | Kryštof Svoboda | |
12 | 12 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
13 | 13 | Jeřmanice | B | LI | Jan Kühnel |
14 | 14 | Jeřmanice | LI | Jan Kühnel | |
15 | 15 | Záskalí | Bezáskovice | LI | hasici Bezaskovice |
16 | 16 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
17 | 17 | Janův Důl | LI | David Beránek | |
18 | 18 | Pěnčín | LI | Petr Augusta | |
19 | 19 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Otakar Kocourek | |
20 | 20 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
21 | 21 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
22 | 22 | Pěnčín | Ženy | LI | Petr Augusta |
23 | 23 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | LI | Petr Augusta | |
24 | 24 | Rozstání | LI | Aleš Korda | |
25 | 25 | Příšovice | LI | ladislav kosek | |
26 | 26 | Nová Ves | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
27 | 27 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
28 | 28 | Bukovina, Turnov | SM | Jan Sajewicz | |
29 | 29 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
30 | 30 | Dolní Sytová | SM | Jiří Buchar |