Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty města Holešova | Kdy: | 28. 07. 2018 11:00 |
Kontakt: | René Jašek | Telefon: | 775 517 615 |
Začátek rezervace: | 15. 07. 2018 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 27. 07. 2018 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | volné pro pořadatele | - | Mishi |
2 | 2 | Tučapy | KM | Mishi | |
3 | 3 | Valšovice (Hranice VI) | PR | Mishi | |
4 | 4 | Zahnašovice | KM | Mishi | |
5 | 5 | Mladcová | ZL | Mishi | |
6 | 6 | Rymice | KM | Mishi | |
7 | 7 | Mistřice | UH | Mishi | |
8 | 8 | Pravčice | KM | Mishi | |
9 | 9 | Ludslavice | KM | Mishi | |
10 | 10 | Karolín | KM | Mishi | |
11 | 11 | Křenovice | PR | Mishi | |
12 | 12 | Radkova Lhota | PR | Mishi | |
13 | 13 | Nová Dědina | KM | Mishi | |
14 | 14 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
15 | 15 | Dětkovice | VY | Michal Hrabánek | |
16 | 16 | Radíkov | PR | Magdaléna Hlavová | |
17 | 17 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
18 | 18 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | René Jašek | |
19 | 19 | Roštění | KM | Pavel Miklík | |
20 | 20 | Babice | VS | Petr Korábečný | |
21 | 21 | Podhradní Lhota | KM | Zdeněk Žejdlik | |
22 | 22 | Vítonice | KM | Honza Bělík | |
23 | 23 | Vrbka | KM | Kryštof Pospíšil | |
24 | 24 | Pravčice | "B" | KM | Martin Masař |
25 | 25 | Špičky | PR | Veronika Květoňová | |
26 | 26 | Jasenice | VS | Jakub Kopřiva | |
27 | 27 | Velká (Hranice III) | PR | Zdeněk Steiner | |
28 | 28 | Opatovice | PR | Dalibor Vašíček | |
29 | 29 | Přílepy | KM | Radim Kašpárek | |
30 | 30 | Hodějice | VY | Martin Bezděk | |
31 | 31 | Loučka | ZL | peca | |
32 | 40 | Hoštice | KM | mirrao |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | volné pro pořadatele | - | Mishi |
2 | 2 | - | volné pro pořadatele | - | Mishi |
3 | 3 | Pravčice | A | KM | Mishi |
4 | 4 | Rymice | KM | Mishi | |
5 | 5 | Zahnašovice | KM | Mishi | |
6 | 6 | Nětčice | KM | Mishi | |
7 | 7 | Pravčice | B | KM | Mishi |
8 | 8 | Loukov | KM | Mishi | |
9 | 9 | Radíkov | PR | Magdaléna Hlavová | |
10 | 10 | Hlinsko | PR | Petr Beránek | |
11 | 11 | Karolín | KM | Marek Plaček | |
12 | 12 | Hrabůvka | PR | Honza | |
13 | 13 | Olšovec | PR | petr | |
14 | 15 | Špičky | PR | Veronika Květoňová | |
15 | 20 | Dětkovice | VY | Michal Hrabánek |