Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Frýdštejn | Kdy: | 16. 06. 2018 21:15 |
Kontakt: | SDH Frýdštejn | Telefon: | |
Začátek rezervace: | 06. 06. 2018 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 16. 06. 2018 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frýdštejn | JN | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Malá Skála | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Nová Ves | LI | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Karlinky | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
6 | 6 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
7 | 7 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
8 | 8 | Velké Hamry | muži | JN | Roman Paldus |
9 | 9 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
10 | 10 | Pěnčín | JN | Josef Císler | |
11 | 11 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
12 | 12 | Jílové u Držkova | muži | JN | Roman Paldus |
13 | 13 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
14 | 14 | Děčín XXXII-Boletice nad Labem | Boletice | DC | Jakub Čedík |
15 | 15 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
16 | 16 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
17 | 17 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
18 | 18 | Koberovy | Muzi | JN | Tomáš Mašek |
19 | 19 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Josef Gipfl |
20 | 20 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Otakar Kocourek | |
21 | 21 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
22 | 22 | Desná II | JN | Ondřej Antoš | |
23 | 23 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
24 | 24 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
25 | 25 | Štrbice | B | TP | Michala Kadeřábková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
2 | 5 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Dominika Pecháčková |
3 | 7 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
4 | 8 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
5 | 9 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
6 | 11 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
7 | 12 | Štrbice | TP | Michala Kadeřábková | |
8 | 13 | Jílové u Držkova | Comeback | JN | David Beránek |
9 | 18 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Jan Kupka |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Frýdštejn | veteráni | JN | FNC |
2 | 2 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
3 | 3 | Frýdštejn | B | JN | FNC |
4 | 4 | Smržovka | JN | Jan Sajewicz | |
5 | 5 | Frýdštejn | ženy | JN | FNC |
6 | 6 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
7 | 7 | Nová Ves | LI | Lukáš Pokorný | |
8 | 8 | Smržovka | ženy | JN | Jan Sajewicz |
9 | 9 | Janův Důl | LI | Honza Mašek | |
10 | 10 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | Pilínkov B | LI | SDH Pilínkov |
11 | 11 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
12 | 12 | Chyjice | JC | David Hrdý | |
13 | 13 | Hradčany | LI | Tomáš Najman | |
14 | 14 | Bechov | MB | Miloslav Tauchman | |
15 | 15 | Koberovy | Muzi | JN | Tomáš Mašek |
16 | 16 | Těpeře | muži | JN | Roman Paldus |
17 | 17 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | Tomáš Zelenka | |
18 | 18 | Desná I | JN | David Hejcman | |
19 | 19 | Raspenava | LI | Luboš Roušal | |
20 | 20 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
21 | 21 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Otakar Kocourek | |
22 | 22 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
23 | 23 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
24 | 24 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Josef Gipfl |
25 | 25 | Děčín XXXII-Boletice nad Labem | Boletice | DC | Jakub Čedík |
26 | 26 | Frýdštejn | Z | JN | Martin Bušek |
27 | 27 | Škodějov | SM | Martin Špidlen | |
28 | 29 | Odolenovice | JN | Dominik Plhal | |
29 | 30 | Bratříkov | JN | Petr Šourek | |
30 | 40 | Velké Hamry | muži | JN | Roman Paldus |