Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Dalešice | Kdy: | 14. 08. 2021 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 04. 08. 2021 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 14. 08. 2021 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Krásná Ves | MB | FNC | |
2 | 2 | Desná III | JN | Vít Macháček | |
3 | 3 | Jirkov | B | JN | FNC |
4 | 4 | Krásná Ves | Bé | MB | FNC |
5 | 5 | Desná III | B | JN | petra lepicova |
6 | 6 | Karlinky | LI | Petr Augusta | |
7 | 7 | Pěnčín | JN | Marek Mrkvička | |
8 | 8 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
9 | 9 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
10 | 10 | Březová | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
11 | 11 | Bítouchov | MB | Vašek | |
12 | 12 | Karlinky | B | LI | FNC |
13 | 13 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
14 | 14 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
15 | 16 | Sezemice | MB | Radek Stejskal | |
16 | 17 | Roudný | JN | Kateřina Pelcová | |
17 | 18 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
18 | 19 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
19 | 20 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
20 | 21 | Karlinky | B | LI | Petr Augusta |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
2 | 2 | Smržovka | JN | David Beránek | |
3 | 3 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | FNC |
4 | 4 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
5 | 5 | Pěnčín | JN | Petra | |
6 | 6 | Jeřmanice | LI | Kristýna Matějková | |
7 | 8 | Karlinky | LI | Petr Augusta | |
8 | 9 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
9 | 10 | Mělník | Blata | ME | Andrea Vavřichová |
10 | 20 | Krásná Ves | B | MB | Jenda Macoun |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Ostroměř | JC | Zdeněk Tejchman | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Frýdštejn | JN | FNC | |
5 | 5 | Jeřmanice | LI | FNC | |
6 | 6 | Březová | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
7 | 7 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
8 | 8 | Bystřice | JC | Jan Košťák | |
9 | 9 | Karlinky | LI | Petr Augusta | |
10 | 10 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
11 | 11 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
12 | 12 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
13 | 13 | Lučany nad Nisou | JN | Jan-Maxmilián Pauly | |
14 | 14 | Petrašovice | LI | Jakub Škoda | |
15 | 15 | Jeřmanice | Ženy | LI | Nikola Bulířová |
16 | 20 | Sezemice | MB | Radek Stejskal |